ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422147
nr 1242 2147
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 280/360. Subject: 28x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 280/360. Motivet: 28x40 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 300
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:16:34
14/3 19:22:23
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren